nagi noda

waktu liat lagi TVC coca-cola yang “what goes around comes around” jadi keinget sama si sutradara TVC ini; nagi noda. dia salah satu pop artist sekaligus sutradara asal jepang yang udah banyak ngehasilin karya-karyanya yang..mmm keren banget. dia baru aja meninggal september 2008 pas umurnya masih sekitar..(ngitung di kalkulator) 35 tahun.

nagi noda’s official website.

Advertisements

One response to “nagi noda”

  1. superyayi says :

    sel itu kenapa dia mesti sm pudel sih sel? itu boneka apa ada org dlmnya?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: